Platz | Mannschaft | Sp. | Tore | Punkte |
1 | RKV Denkendorf 2 Felix Weinert / Valentin Notheis | 7 | 27 : 10 | 19 |
2 | RV Laubach Felix Stauf / Leonhard Frank | 7 | 23 : 8 | 16 |
33 | RV Bilshausen Jannes Heinemann / Felix Stephan | 7 | 21 : 11 | 14 |
4 | RV Bolanden Christian Ochßner / Daniel Becker | 7 | 19 : 12 | 13 |
5 | RV Prechtal Marius Becherer / Claudius Holzer | 7 | 16 : 18 | 7 |
6 | RSC Schiefbahn Jan Trodler / Lukas Eicker | 7 | 18 : 27 | 7 |
7 | RSV Sangerhausen Leon Gebser / Peter Krause | 7 | 13 : 31 | 4 |
8 | RV Naurod Jonas Becker / Jona Hinze | 7 | 9 : 29 | 0 |
Deutscher Meister 2011
RKV Denkendorf 2 Felix Weinert / Valentin Notheis
Ergebnisse
1 | RKV Denkendorf | RV Prechtal | 2 : 2 |
2 | RV Bolanden | RSC Schiefbahn | 4 : 2 |
3 | RV Laubach | RV Naurod | 4 : 0 |
4 | RSV Sangerhausen | RV Bilshausen | 3 : 5 |
5 | RKV Denkendorf | RSC Schiefbahn | 7 : 2 |
6 | RV Bolanden | RV Naurod | 3 : 1 |
7 | RSV Sangerhausen | RV Prechtal | 1 : 6 |
8 | RV Laubach | RV Bilshausen | 2 : 2 |
9 | RKV Denkendorf | RV Naurod | 2 : 1 |
10 | RSV Sangerhausen | RSC Schiefbahn | 3 : 3 |
11 | RV Laubach | RV Prechtal | 5 : 0 |
12 | RV Bolanden | RV Bilshausen | 1 : 1 |
13 | RV Laubach | RSC Schiefbahn | 4 : 2 |
14 | RV Naurod | RV Prechtal | 2 : 5 |
15 | RV Bolanden | RSV Sangerhausen | 5 : 0 |
16 | RKV Denkendorf | RV Bilshausen | 3 : 2 |
17 | RV Naurod | RSC Schiefbahn | 2 : 4 |
18 | RV Bolanden | RV Laubach | 1 : 2 |
19 | RKV Denkendorf | RSV Sangerhausen | 4 : 1 |
20 | RV Bilshausen | RV Prechtal | 1 : 0 |
21 | RSV Sangerhausen | RV Naurod | 5 : 2 |
22 | RV Bilshausen | RSC Schiefbahn | 4 : 1 |
23 | RV Bolanden | RV Prechtal | 3 : 0 |
24 | RKV Denkendorf | RV Laubach | 3 : 0 |
25 | RSC Schiefbahn | RV Prechtal | 4 : 3 |
26 | RV Bilshausen | RV Naurod | 6 : 1 |
27 | RV Laubach | RSV Sangerhausen | 6 : 0 |
28 | RKV Denkendorf | RV Bolanden | 6 : 2 |
Radball U 19 (Junioren)
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp. | Tore | Punkte |
1 | RSV Waldrems Marcel Schüle / Björn Bootsmann | 7 | 33 : 19 | 17 |
2 | RV Bolanden Patrick Mergel / Matthias Mergel | 7 | 24 : 16 | 13 |
3 | RMC Stein Dominik Steiner / Kai Semmelmann | 7 | 27 : 21 | 13 |
4 | RSV Reichenbach Philip Blasi / Florian Bartl | 7 | 24 : 20 | 13 |
5 | RMSV Klein-Gerau Kai Bergsträßer / Patrick Scheld | 7 | 28 : 27 | 10 |
6 | RSG Ginsheim Lars Meierle / Dennis Lipp | 7 | 20 : 21 | 10 |
7 | RSV Großkoschen Martin Gröger / Paul Klante | 7 | 18 : 29 | 4 |
8 | SG Niederlauterstein Paul Simon / Hendrik Neubert | 7 | 13 : 40 | 0 |
Deutscher Meister 2011
RSV Waldrems Marcel Schüle / Björn Bootsmann
Ergebnisse
1 | RV Bolanden | RSV Großkoschen | 5 : 1 |
2 | RMC Stein | SG Niederlauterstein | 8 : 0 |
3 | RSG Ginsheim | RMSV Klein-Gerau | 2 : 5 |
4 | RSV Waldrems | RSV Reichenbach | 3 : 3 |
5 | RV Bolanden | SG Niederlauterstein | 4 : 1 |
6 | RMC Stein | RMSV Klein-Gerau | 1 : 6 |
7 | RSV Waldrems | RSV Großkoschen | 6 : 3 |
8 | RSG Ginsheim | RSV Reichenbach | 1 : 3 |
9 | RV Bolanden | RMSV Klein-Gerau | 5 : 3 |
10 | RSV Waldrems | SG Niederlauterstein | 9 : 2 |
11 | RSG Ginsheim | RSV Großkoschen | 7 : 3 |
12 | RMC Stein | RSV Reichenbach | 4 : 3 |
13 | RSG Ginsheim | SG Niederlauterstein | 3 : 2 |
14 | RMSV Klein-Gerau | RSV Großkoschen | 2 : 2 |
15 | RMC Stein | RSV Waldrems | 3 : 3 |
16 | RV Bolanden | RSV Reichenbach | 3 : 0 |
17 | RMSV Klein-Gerau | SG Niederlauterstein | 6 : 4 |
18 | RMC Stein | RSG Ginsheim | 2 : 3 |
19 | RV Bolanden | RSV Waldrems | 2 : 5 |
20 | RSV Reichenbach | RSV Großkoschen | 4 : 3 |
21 | RSV Waldrems | RMSV Klein-Gerau | 7 : 3 |
22 | RSV Reichenbach | SG Niederlauterstein | 6 : 3 |
23 | RMC Stein | RSV Großkoschen | 4 : 2 |
24 | RV Bolanden | RSG Ginsheim | 1 : 1 |
25 | SG Niederlauterstein | RSV Großkoschen | 1 : 4 |
26 | RSV Reichenbach | RMSV Klein-Gerau | 6 : 3 |
27 | RSG Ginsheim | RSV Waldrems | 3 : 6 |
28 | RV Bolanden | RMC Stein | 4 : 8 |
Radpolo Juniorinnen
Platz |
Mannschaft |
Sp. |
Tore | Punkte |
1 | RVS Obernfeld Luisa Artmann / Victoria Morick | 5 | 30: 12 | 15 |
2 | RSV Kostheim Melanie Schmidtlehner / Jasmin Haas | 5 | 28 : 20 | 12 |
3 | RSG Ginsheim Chiara Gremminger / Michelle Sadöwski | 5 | 22 : 18 | 9 |
4 | RSV Seeheim 1 Kristina Kohn / Lisa Roßmann | 5 | 20 : 23 | 6 |
5 | RSV Seeheim 2 Michelle Lang / Nathalie Dreieicher | 5 | 17 : 18 | 3 |
6 | RV Gärtringen Sarah Kimmerle / Stephanie Köhler | 5 | 8 : 34 | 0 |
Deutscher Meister 2011
RVS Obernfeld Luisa Artmann / Victoria Morick
Ergebnisse
1 | RSV Seeheim 1 | RSV Seeheim 2 | 4 : 3 |
2 | RSG Ginsheim | RSV Kostheim | 2 : 6 |
3 | RVS Obernfeld | RV Gärtringen | 5 : 2 |
4 | RSV Seeheim 1 | RSV Kostheim | 4 : 6 |
5 | RVS Obernfeld | RSV Seeheim 2 | 5 : 2 |
6 | RSG Ginsheim | RV Gärtringen | 8 : 1 |
7 | RSV Kostheim | RSV Seeheim 2 | 4 : 3 |
8 | RSV Seeheim 1 | RV Gärtringen | 7 : 2 |
9 | RSG Ginsheim | RVS Obernfeld | 1 : 6 |
10 | RSV Kostheim | RV Gärtringen | 7 : 2 |
11 | RSG Ginsheim | RSV Seeheim 2 | 4 : 2 |
12 | RSV Seeheim 1 | RVS Obernfeld | 2 : 5 |
13 | RV Gärtringen | RSV Seeheim 2 | 1 : 7 |
14 | RVS Obernfeld | RSV Kostheim | 9 : 5 |
15 | RSV Seeheim 1 | RSG Ginsheim | 3 : 7 |